HAPOEL JERUSALEM team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
Hapoel Jerusalem
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-08-29 14:00
Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Raanana
Israel - U19 Premier League 2026/2027
Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Raanana soccer match
Israel
Israel advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-08-17
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Israel - League Cup Premier Placement Matches 2026/2026 2026-08-17
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Israel - U19 Premier League 2026/2027 2026-08-05
2
2
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Israel - League Cup Premier Grp. B 2026/2026 2026-07-25
3
1
Half time result2 1
no action competition: Israel - League Cup Premier Grp. B 2026/2026 2026-05-13
0
1
Half time result0 1
Matan Hozez (43')
competition: Israel - Ligat Haal Relegation Round 2025/2026 Team form
WLDLW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Hapoel Jerusalem wins
2
Number of Hapoel Jerusalem draws
1
Number of Hapoel Jerusalem loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1
Average conceded goals per match
1.2
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
1
Matches over 2.5 goals in
2
Matches under 2.5 goals in
3
Time without scored goal
47 min.
Time without conceded goal
90 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Israel - U19 Premier League 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics